logo

Singlemode SC Duplex to SC Duplex Tripp Lite Fiber

If you want to confirm some technical details before you order,
just need to send a message or e-mail: [email protected].
Then our professional sales staff will contact you within 2 hours.

Tessco - Tripp Lite - 5m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 .

N356-05M Tripp Lite's 5-meter ( 15ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable .

Tripp Lite's 3-meter (10ft) singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Singlemode, LC Duplex to ST (2) - Tripp Lite - Fiber Optic .

Singlemode, LC Duplex to ST (2) Singlemode, Duplex, Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies. Tripp Lite. The singlemode duplex fiber optic cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Duplex SC Optical Fiber Cables | eB

Shop from the world's largest selection and best deals for Duplex SC Optical Fiber Cables. Shop with confidence on eBay!

Tripp Lite 100M DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 62.5/125 PATCH .

Tripp Lite's 328-ft. ( 100 meters ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

(LC/SC), 1M (3-ft.) - Tripp Li

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 1M (3-ft.) MODEL NUMBER: N366-01M Description Tripp Lite's 1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Tripp Lite 7M DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE .

Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

Duplex Singlemode 8.3 125 Fiber Patch Cable SC SC 2M 6 ft .

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

N356-02M - TRIPP LITE - Duplex Single-mode | Anixt

Tripp Lite’s 2-meter, single-mode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single-mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Tripp Lite 15M DUPLEX FIBER SMF SC/SC 8.3/125 PATCH WSL .

Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch .

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC 164' 164ft 50 Meter - patch cable - 50 m - yellow overview and full product specs on CNET.

Amazon.com: Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber .

Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch .

Buy the Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable - 3 m - yellow today at Evaris. We'll aim to beat any price & offer next day delivery. 30+ years experience & £6m in stock.

Duplex Single-Mode SC Optical Fiber Cables for sale | eB

Get the best deal for Duplex Single-Mode SC Optical Fiber Cables from the largest online selection at eBay.com. Browse your favorite brands affordable prices free shipping on many items.

Duplex Singlemode 8.3 125 Fiber Patch Cable LC SC 30M .

Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC), 30 m (100 ft.) Model Number: N366-30M. ... The N366-30M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with a higher bandwidth than multimode cable for up to twice the throughput. ... Tripp Lite uses primary and third-party agencies to test its ...

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC .

Tripp Lite's 1-Metre multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC

N366-01M - TRIPP LITE - Duplex Single-mode | Anixt

Description. Tripp Lite’s 1-meter, single-mode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated.

Tessco - Tripp Lite - 10m Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 .

N366-10M Tripp Lite's 10-meter singlemode duplex fiber optic LC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Duplex LC SC Optical Fiber Cables for sale | eB

Get the best deal for Duplex LC SC Optical Fiber Cables from the largest online selection at eBay.com. Browse our daily deals for even more savings! Free shipping on many items!

Tripp Lite DUPLEX MMF FIBER COUPLER SC/SC - Product Detai

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler SC/SC - 2 x SC Female Network - 2 x SC Female Network . by Tripp Lite. Category: Cables: Sub Category: Network Cables: This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with SC connectors. ... Tripp Lite DUPLEX MMF MMF FIBER COUPLER SC/ST.

Singlemode, SC Duplex to SC Duplex - Tripp Lite - Fiber .

Singlemode, SC Duplex to SC Duplex. Singlemode, Duplex, Riser, Zipcord, Fiber Optic Cables . Tripp Lite. The singlemode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber.